Spielplan

2.Handball-Cup 2015

Ort: Schkeuditz, Lessingstraße 10

Spielzeit: 1 x 20 Minuten


1.Spiel 09.30 Uhr logo_tsg TSG Schkeuditz II Radeberger SV logo_radeberg 3 12
2.Spiel 09.55 Uhr logo_tsg TSG Schkeuditz I VfL Waldheim 54 logo_waldheim 7 5
3.Spiel 10.20 Uhr logo_bitterfeld SV Chemie Bitterfeld SG Klotzsche logo_klotzsche 0 8
4.Spiel 10.45 Uhr logo_sfdd Sportfreunde 01 Dresden TSG Schkeuditz II logo_tsg 8 6
5.Spiel 11.10 Uhr logo_radeberg Radeberger SV TSG Schkeuditz I logo_tsg 7 5
6.Spiel 11.35 Uhr logo_waldheim VfL Waldheim 54 SV Chemie Bitterfeld logo_bitterfeld 11 4
7.Spiel 12.00 Uhr logo_klotzsche SG Klotzsche Sportfreunde 01 Dresden logo_sfdd 10 4
8.Spiel 12.25 Uhr logo_tsg TSG Schkeuditz II TSG Schkeuditz I logo_tsg 4 8
9.Spiel 12.50 Uhr logo_bitterfeld SV Chemie Bitterfeld Radeberger SV logo_radeberg 3 10
10.Spiel 13.15 Uhr logo_sfdd Sportfreunde 01 Dresden VfL Waldheim 54 logo_waldheim 5 4
11.Spiel 13.40 Uhr logo_klotzsche SG Klotzsche TSG Schkeuditz II logo_tsg 12 4
12.Spiel 14.05 Uhr logo_tsg TSG Schkeuditz I SV Chemie Bitterfeld logo_bitterfeld 12 2
13.Spiel 14.30 Uhr logo_radeberg Radeberger SV Sportfreunde 01 Dresden logo_sfdd 9 13
14.Spiel 14.55 Uhr logo_waldheim VfL Waldheim 54 SG Klotzsche logo_klotzsche 5 10
15.Spiel 15.20 Uhr logo_tsg TSG Schkeuditz II SV Chemie Bitterfeld logo_bitterfeld 4 6
16.Spiel 15.45 Uhr logo_tsg TSG Schkeuditz I Sportfreunde 01 Dresden logo_sfdd 9 3
17.Spiel 16.10 Uhr logo_klotzsche SG Klotzsche Radeberger SV logo_radeberg 12 6
18.Spiel 16.35 Uhr logo_waldheim VfL Waldheim 54 TSG Schkeuditz II logo_tsg 14 5
19.Spiel 17.00 Uhr logo_bitterfeld SV Chemie Bitterfeld Sportfreunde 01 Dresden logo_sfdd 3 8
20.Spiel 17.25 Uhr logo_tsg TSG Schkeuditz I SG Klotzsche logo_klotzsche 10 7
21.Spiel 17.50 Uhr logo_radeberg Radeberger SV VfL Waldheim 54 logo_waldheim 14 12


ERGEBNISSE FRAUENTURNIER


Platz 1 logo_tsg
TSG Schkeuditz I
logo_tsg 10 Punkte 51:28 Tore
Platz 2 logo_klotzsche
SG Klotzsche
logo_klotzsche 10 Punkte 59:29 Tore
Platz 3 logo_sfdd
Sportfreunde 01 Dresden
logo_sfdd 8 Punkte 41:41 Tore
Platz 4 logo_radeberg
Radeberger SV
logo_radeberg 8 Punkte 58:48 Tore
Platz 5 logo_waldheim
VfL Waldheim 54
logo_waldheim 4 Punkte 51:45 Tore
Platz 6 logo_bitterfeld
SV Chemie Bitterfeld
logo_bitterfeld 2 Punkte 18:53 Tore
Platz 7 logo_tsg
TSG Schkeuditz II
logo_tsg 0 Punkte 26:60 Tore