Frauenturnier

Turnier 85 Jahre Handball 2014

TEILNEHMERFELD

logo_zwickau SV Chemie Zwickau logo_zwickau Sachsenliga logo_zwickau
logo_langenbogen Langenbogener SV I logo_langenbogen Bezirksliga Sachsen-Anhalt Süd logo_langenbogen
logo_rudow TSV Rudow logo_rudow Berliner Meister, Verbandsliga logo_rudow
logo_pirna SG Pirna/ Heidenau logo_pirna Sachsenliga logo_pirna
logo_doberan Bad Doberaner SV logo_doberan Meister Verbandsliga Mecklenburg-Vorpommmern logo_doberan
logo_bernburg SV Anhalt Bernburg I logo_bernburg Bezirksliga Sachsen-Anhalt West logo_bernburg


Eröffnung: 09.00 Uhr in Schkeuditz, Lessingstraße 10

Spielmodus: 1 x 20 Minuten, Jeder gegen Jeden


1.Spiel 09.10 Uhr logo_tsg TSG Schkeuditz Langenbogener SV logo_langenbogen 14 1
2.Spiel 09.33 Uhr logo_zwickau SV Chemie Zwickau TSV Rudow logo_rudow 11 8
3.Spiel 09.56 Uhr logo_bernburg SV Anhalt Bernburg I Bad Doberaner SV logo_doberan 6 11
4.Spiel 10.19 Uhr logo_langenbogen Langenbogener SV SG Pirna/ Heidenau logo_pirna 3 12
5.Spiel 10.42 Uhr logo_tsg TSG Schkeuditz TSV Rudow logo_rudow 4 5
6.Spiel 11.05 Uhr logo_zwickau SV Chemie Zwickau Bad Doberaner SV logo_doberan 13 9
7.Spiel 11.28 Uhr logo_bernburg SV Anhalt Bernburg I SG Pirna/ Heidenau logo_pirna 6 11
8.Spiel 11.51 Uhr logo_langenbogen Lagenbogener SV TSV Rudow logo_rudow 2 12
9.Spiel 12.14 Uhr logo_tsg TSG Schkeuditz Bad Doberaner SV logo_doberan 5 13
10.Spiel 12.37 Uhr logo_zwickau SV Chemie Zwickau SV Anhalt Bernburg I logo_bernburg 11 6
11.Spiel 13.00 Uhr logo_rudow TSV Rudow SG Pirna/ Heidenau logo_pirna 13 8
12.Spiel 13.23 Uhr logo_langenbogen Langenbogener SV Bad Doberaner SV logo_doberan 2 13
13.Spiel 13.46 Uhr logo_tsg TSG Schkeuditz SV Chemie Zwickau logo_zwickau 12 11
14.Spiel 14.09 Uhr logo_bernburg SV Anhalt Bernburg I TSV Rudow logo_rudow 6 14
15.Spiel 14.32 Uhr logo_doberan Bad Doberaner SV SG Pirna/ Heidenau logo_pirna 11 4
16.Spiel 14.55 Uhr logo_zwickau SV Chemie Zwickau Langenbogener SV logo_langenbogen 12 4
17.Spiel 15.18 Uhr logo_tsg TSG Schkeuditz SV Anhalt Bernburg I logo_bernburg 7 12
18.Spiel 15.41 Uhr logo_rudow TSV Rudow Bad Doberaner SV logo_doberan 9 8
19.Spiel 16.04 Uhr logo_zwickau SV Chemie Zwickau SG Pirna/ Heidenau logo_pirna 9 6
20.Spiel 16.27 Uhr logo_bernburg SV Anhalt Bernburg I Langenbogener SV logo_langenbogen 12 4
21.Spiel 17.10 Uhr logo_tsg TSG Schkeuditz SG Pirna/ Heidenau logo_pirna 9 9


ERGEBNISSE FRAUENTURNIER


Platz 1 logo_zwickau
SV Chemie Zwickau
logo_zwickau 10 Punkte 67:45 Tore
Platz 2 logo_rudow
TSV Rudow
logo_rudow 10 Punkte 61:39 Tore
Platz 3 logo_doberan
Bad Doberaner SV
logo_doberan 8 Punkte 65:39 Tore
Platz 4 logo_tsg
TSG Schkeuditz
logo_tsg 5 Punkte 51:51 Tore
Platz 5 logo_pirna
SG Pirna/ Heidenau
logo_pirna 5 Punkte 50:51 Tore
Platz 6 logo_bernburg
SV Anhalt Bernburg I
logo_bernburg 4 Punkte 48:58 Tore
Platz 7 logo_langenbogen
Langenbogener SV
logo_langenbogen 0 Punkte 16:75 Tore