4.Handball Cup

Spielplan

Ort: Schkeuditz, Lessingstraße 10

Spielzeit: 1 x 15 Minuten


1.Spiel 09.30 Uhr logo_mogono SG MoGoNo Leipzig Aktivist Gräfenhainichen logo_ghc 4 7
2.Spiel 09.50 Uhr logo_horneburg VfL Horneburg TSG Schkeuditz logo_tsg 6 3
3.Spiel 10.10 Uhr logo_bfc BFC Preussen II Sportfreunde 01 Dresden logo_sfdd 9 4
4.Spiel 10.30 Uhr logo_heidenau SSV Heidenau SG MoGoNo Leipzig logo_mogono 4 6
5.Spiel 10.50 Uhr logo_horneburg VfL Horneburg Aktivist Gräfenhainichen logo_ghc 4 1
6.Spiel 11.10 Uhr logo_bfc BFC Preussen II TSG Schkeuditz logo_tsg 2 3
7.Spiel 11.30 Uhr logo_heidenau SSV Heidenau Sportfreunde 01 Dresden logo_sfdd 8 8
8.Spiel 11.50 Uhr logo_mogono SG MoGoNo Leipzig VfL Horneburg logo_horneburg 4 6
9.Spiel 12.10 Uhr logo_bfc BFC Preussen II Aktivist Gräfenhainichen logo_ghc 3 4
10.Spiel 12.30 Uhr logo_heidenau SSV Heidenau TSG Schkeuditz logo_tsg 4 7
11.Spiel 12.50 Uhr logo_mogono SG MoGoNo Leipzig Sportfreunde 01 Dresden logo_sfdd 7 2
12.Spiel 13.10 Uhr logo_horneburg VfL Horneburg BFC Preussen II logo_bfc 7 4
13.Spiel 13.30 Uhr logo_heidenau SSV Heidenau Aktivist Gräfenhainichen logo_ghc 7 11
14.Spiel 13.50 Uhr logo_tsg TSG Schkeuditz Sportfreunde 01 Dresden logo_sfdd 6 9
15.Spiel 14.10 Uhr logo_mogono SG MoGoNo Leipzig BFC Preussen II logo_bfc 9 3
16.Spiel 14.30 Uhr logo_heidenau SSV Heidenau VfL Horneburg logo_horneburg 5 10
17.Spiel 14.50 Uhr logo_ghc Aktivist Gräfenhainichen Sportfreunde 01 Dresden logo_sfdd 9 3
18.Spiel 15.10 Uhr logo_mogono SG MoGoNo Leipzig TSG Schkeuditz logo_tsg 6 5
19.Spiel 15.30 Uhr logo_heidenau SSV Heidenau BFC Preussen II logo_bfc 8 6
20.Spiel 15.50 Uhr logo_horneburg VfL Horneburg Sportfreunde 01 Dresden logo_sfdd 9 5
21.Spiel 16.10 Uhr logo_ghc Aktivist Gräfenhainichen TSG Schkeuditz logo_tsg 10 6


ERGEBNISSE FRAUENTURNIER


Platz 1 logo_horneburg
VfL Horneburg
logo_horneburg 12 Punkte 42:22 Tore
Platz 2 logo_ghc
Aktivist Gräfenhainichen
logo_ghc 10 Punkte 42:27 Tore
Platz 3 logo_mogono
SG MoGoNo Leipzig
logo_mogono 8 Punkte 36:27 Tore
Platz 4 logo_tsg
TSG Schkeuditz
logo_tsg 4 Punkte 30:37 Tore
Platz 5 logo_heidenau
SSV Heidenau
logo_heidenau 3 Punkte 36:48 Tore
Platz 6 logo_sfdd
Sportfreunde 01 Dresden
logo_sfdd 3 Punkte 31:48 Tore
Platz 7 logo_bfc
BFC Preussen II
logo_bfc 2 Punkte 27:35 Tore